LT1 OÖ Liga Saison 2018/19

Runde Datum Uhrzeit Gegner H/A Ergebnis Torschützen Details
1 10.08.2018 19:00 SV Wallern A 2:0 (0:0) Müller, Krachanov Details
2 14.08.2018 19:30 Edelweiß Linz H 0:0 --- Details
3 18.08.2018 17:00 JW Ried A 0:7 (0:1) --- Details
4 24.08.2018 19:30 ASKÖ Oedt H 1:1 (0:0) Seidel Details
5 31.08.2018 19:30 U. St. Florian A 2:1 (0:0) Martin, Pollak Details
6 08.09.2018 16:00 Donau Linz A 1:2 (1:0) Klapf Details
7 14.09.2018 19:30 U. Perg H 1:1 (0:1) Pollak Details
8 21.09.2018 19:30 SV Gmunden A 2:2 (1:0) Pollak, Karic  Details
9 28.09.2018 19:30 Spg. Pregarten H 3:1 (2:1) Müller, Freudenthaler, Pollak Details
10 05.10.2018 19:00 GW Micheldorf A 1:0 (1:0) Freudenthaler Details
11 12.10.2018 18:45 SV Bad Ischl H 3:1 (1:1) Pollak, Müller, Freudenthaler Details
12 20.10.2018 14:30 SV Grieskirchen A 2:1 (1:0) Freudenthaler. Krachanov Details
13 26.10.2018 19:30 SC Marchtrenk H 1:1 (1:0) Freudenthaler Details
14 03.11.2018 14:00 U. St. Martin/M. A 4:2 (3:1) Haudum, Karic, Freudenthaler, Müller Details
15 09.11.2018 19:00 ASK St. Valentin H 4:2 (1:1) Freundethaler 2, Klapf 2 Details
16 08.03.2019 19:00 SV Wallern H 2:1 (1:1) Müller, Pollak Details
17 16.03.2019 15:30 U. Edelweiß A 3:0 (2:0) Freudenthaler, Krachanov, Schopper Details
18 22.03.2019 19:00 JW Ried H 1:3 (1:1) Pollak Details
19 30.03.2019 15:30 ASKÖ Oedt A 1:1 (0:0) Freudenthaler Details
20 04.04.2019 19:30 U. St. Florian H 2:0 (2:0) Freudenthaler, Müller Details
21 12.04.2019 19:00 Donau Linz  H 2:1 (0:0) Pollak, Neuböck Details
22 18.04.2019 19:30 DSG U. Perg A 3:0 (1:0) Martin, Freudenthaler, Seidel Details
23 26.04.2019 19:00 SV Gmundner Milch H 2:3 (0:1) Pollak 2 Details
24 01.05.2019 18:30 Spg. Pregarten A 1:1 (0:0) Neuböck Details
25 04.05.2019 18:00 GW Micheldorf H 2:1 (2:0) Neuböck, Krachanov Details
26 11.05.2019 17:00 SV Bad Ischl A 0:0 --- Details
27 18.05.2019 18:00 SV Grieskirchen H 1:3 (0:0) Neuböck Details
28     SC Marchtrenk A      
29     U. St. Martin/M. H      
30     ASK St. Valentin A